Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home»Products & Services»

PON Products

Leading Manufacturer of image gepon-3607-fx, gepon-3501-fx, gepon-3502-fx, gepon-3503-fx, gepon-3602-fx and gepon-3604-fx from Delhi.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 1 EPON uplink port
  • 4 10/100Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet ports
  • 2 FXS ports, RJ11 connector
  • 1 F type CATV port
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 10Gbps non-blocking switch
  • 100Base-TX technical standard
  • 4 EPON ports each line card,
  • Max 40 EPON ports
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 10Gbps non-blocking switch
  • 100Base-TX technical standard,
  • 1.25G GE-PON 8 ports per Card
  • Max 16 EPON ports
  • Dual Power Supply(AC, DC), Hot Swappable
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 4 Gigabit uplink ports
  • 2 Giga Ethernet ports and 2 Optical SFP ports
  • 2 EPON ports and 2 management ports
  • Plug and Play device
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 1 EPON uplink port,
  • 4 10/100Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet ports,
  • Full/Half duplex, RJ45 connector
  • 6 indicators for power, PON port and etc.
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 1 EPON uplink ports,
  • 4 10/100/1000Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet
  • 7 indicators for power, PON port and etc.
  • Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm - Wavelength
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 1 EPON uplink port,
  • 4 10/100Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet ports,
  • 2 FXS ports, RJ11 connector
  • Support VLAN, IEEE802.1QinQ, IEEE802.1p QoS,
    port rate limited etc
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 1 EPON ports,
  • 4 10/100Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet port,
  • Full/Half duplex, RJ45
  • Support WEB, CLI, TR069
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

  • 1 EPON uplink port,
  • 4 10/100/1000Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet ports,
  • 2 FXS ports, RJ11 connector
  • 11 indicators for power, PON port and etc.
Yes! I am Interested
X
 

Download Brochure
Explore more products
ST Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
SC Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Receptacle Dust Cap
Get Best Quote
SC Adapter
Get Best Quote
Sumitomo Z1C
Get Best Quote
Spiktel Technologies Private Limited

Aawesh Dahiya(Managing Director)
No. F - 23, Roshanara Complex, Roshanara Road
Sabzi Mandi Old, Delhi - 110007
India
Send Email
© Spiktel Technologies Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited